The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / PETS / TCD_2004_PETS_V01_M / variable [F6]
pets

Système de Suivi des Dépenses Publiques jusqu’à leur Destination 2004

Chad, 2004
Get Microdata
Reference ID
TCD_2004_PETS_v01_M
DOI
https://doi.org/10.48529/h7jb-zs93
Producer(s)
Cerdo (cabinet local de consultants)
Collection(s)
Service Delivery Facility Surveys Fragility, Conflict and Violence
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Study website Interactive tools
Created on
Apr 11, 2011
Last modified
Nov 21, 2013
Page views
328831
Downloads
19561
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • CS
  • DEL
  • DIST_OLD
  • EMP
  • HOP
  • PAT
  • PRA
  • REV
  • RMA
  • DIST_1
  • DIST_2
  • DIST_3
  • DIST_4
  • DIST_5

Cs Pub (p2q8a3)

Data file: PAT

Overview

Valid: 191
Invalid: 0
Type: Discrete
Width: 20
Range: -
Format: character

Questions and instructions

Literal question
Si Oui, Donnez le nom
Categories
Value Category Cases
15 ANS 1
0.5%
ABENA 1
0.5%
AL KHAIR 1
0.5%
AMERICAIN CHAGOUA 1
0.5%
ARADA 1
0.5%
ARDEP-DJOUMAL 1
0.5%
ASHIAM VAMTOU 1
0.5%
ASSAM VAMTOU 1
0.5%
ASSIAM VANTOU 1
0.5%
ASSIAM-VANTOU 1
0.5%
ATAID 1
0.5%
ATAIR TOMAD 1
0.5%
ATFB 1
0.5%
BAKTCHORO 1
0.5%
BEGOU 1
0.5%
BEMOULI 1
0.5%
BLAGANI ET OROMOU 1
0.5%
BLATONKOULI 1
0.5%
BONGOR HAN HAN 1
0.5%
C S MAILOU 1
0.5%
C.S. MILITAIRE 1
0.5%
CENTRE AL BADAOUI 1
0.5%
CENTRE DE MANGUEGUE 1
0.5%
CENTRE DE SANTE BEBA 1
0.5%
CENTRE DE SANTE BOLO 1
0.5%
CENTRE DE SANTE DOUE 2
1%
CENTRE DE SANTE KABA 1
0.5%
CENTRE DE SANTE LAOK 1
0.5%
CENTRE DE SANTE N2 1
0.5%
CENTRE DEGUELENDENG 1
0.5%
CENTRE LAOUKASSY 2
1%
CENTRE SANTE AMSENEN 1
0.5%
CENTRE SANTE AMTIMAN 1
0.5%
CENTRE SANTE BOUSSO 1
0.5%
CENTRE SANTE DE DORO 1
0.5%
CENTRE SANTE DEMBE 1
0.5%
CENTRE SANTE DOKORA 1
0.5%
CENTRE SANTE ERDE 1
0.5%
CENTRE SANTE FARCHA 1
0.5%
CENTRE SANTE KOUMRA 1
0.5%
CENTRE SANTE TOROK 1
0.5%
CENTRE SOCIAL 1
0.5%
CENTRE SOCIAL DE MAO 1
0.5%
CENTRE URBAIN BOL 1
0.5%
CHAGOUA 1
0.5%
CHEZ PAOLO 1
0.5%
CMSU N'DJAMENA 1
0.5%
CS (BISSI KEDA) 1
0.5%
CS ABENE 1
0.5%
CS ASSIAM-VANTOU 1
0.5%
CS BARO 1
0.5%
CS BEBALEM 1
0.5%
CS BEREM 1
0.5%
CS CHAGOUA 2
1%
CS CHINOIS 1
0.5%
CS DE DOURGA 1
0.5%
CS DE KENY 1
0.5%
CS DE WALIA 1
0.5%
CS DEMBE 2
1%
CS DOURBALI I 1
0.5%
CS FARCHA 3
1.6%
CS GORO 1
0.5%
CS GUELENDENG 1
0.5%
CS HINDINA 1
0.5%
CS ISLAMIQUE 1
0.5%
CS KATALOG 1
0.5%
CS KOUMONGO 1
0.5%
CS KOUMOUGO 1
0.5%
CS MISSERIE 1
0.5%
CS MONGO OUEST 3
1.6%
CS OUEST 1
0.5%
CS SCOLAIRE 1
0.5%
CS TCHOLORE 1
0.5%
D.KASSAI 1
0.5%
D.NON DOCUMENTE 1
0.5%
DANAMADJI 1
0.5%
DE BAGA SOLA 1
0.5%
DE KOLLERE/CAMEROUN 1
0.5%
DEBEDABO 1
0.5%
DEMBE 2
1%
DISP DJOUMAN 1
0.5%
DISPENAIRE DODJIRTY 1
0.5%
DISPENSAIRE BODORO 1
0.5%
DISPENSAIRE D'ABENA. 1
0.5%
DISPENSAIRE DE BEGOU 1
0.5%
DISPENSAIRE DE CHAGO 1
0.5%
DISPENSAIRE KOUMBRA 1
0.5%
DISPENSAIRE OUEST 2
1%
DISTRICT DE FARCHA 1
0.5%
DJA-TININE 1
0.5%
DJODOKASSA 1
0.5%
DJOLI 1
0.5%
DOGOU 2
1%
DOHOLO 1
0.5%
DOKORA(KANEM) 1
0.5%
DOMBO DOMBALI 1
0.5%
FARCHA 2
1%
GARNISON 3
1.6%
GARNISON PAVILLION 1
0.5%
GENDARMERIE 1
0.5%
GORI CENTRE DE CS 1
0.5%
HGRN 1
0.5%
HOP AMERICAIN 1
0.5%
HOP REG DE MOUNDOU 1
0.5%
HOPITAL AMERICAIN 3
1.6%
HOPITAL DE BONGOR 1
0.5%
HOPITAL DE LADUKASSY 1
0.5%
HOPITAL DE N'DJARI 1
0.5%
HOPITAL DE SARH 1
0.5%
HOPITAL DERESSIA 1
0.5%
ISAIROM, NGOURI 1
0.5%
KATAWA 1
0.5%
KOUMBRA 1
0.5%
KOUMOGO 2
1%
KOUMONGO 1
0.5%
LA LIBERTE 1
0.5%
LE MEME CENTRE 1
0.5%
LEPROSERIE 1
0.5%
LOUMIA 2
1%
MAO CENTRE 1
0.5%
MAO MOSQUEE 3
1.6%
MAO MOTO 1
0.5%
MAO MOTO, MAO CENTRE 1
0.5%
MARO 1
0.5%
MASERTINE 1
0.5%
MATERNITE HGRN 1
0.5%
MBAÏNAMAR 1
0.5%
MELLEAH 1
0.5%
MICHEMIRE 2
1%
MOLFOUDEI 1
0.5%
MONOGOYE 1
0.5%
MOUZARAGUE 1
0.5%
N'DJAMENA 1
0.5%
NANGUIGOTO 1
0.5%
NGOURI 1
0.5%
NON DOCUMENTE 9
4.7%
NSP 4
2.1%
OUADJIDOUM 1
0.5%
PAVILLON DES URGENCE 1
0.5%
POLYCLINIQUE 3
1.6%
PONT KAROUAL 1
0.5%
RIDINA 1
0.5%
RIG-HEB 1
0.5%
SALEH MANGA 1
0.5%
SARH CENTRE 1
0.5%
SECTEUR N°5 1
0.5%
SIDI MALARI 1
0.5%
TIBERI 1
0.5%
TOMOD MOAL 1
0.5%
YALNAS 1
0.5%
YARI 1
0.5%
chagoua 1
0.5%
cs kourayadje 1
0.5%
dispensaire BEGOU 1
0.5%
dispensaire beisa 1
0.5%
dispensaire deli 1
0.5%
gagal 1
0.5%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.