| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Aathela | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Arisar | 4 |
0.6%
|
|
| Aunar | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Bachro | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Baghrre | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Bagri | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| Bajwa | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Baladi | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| Balal | 7 |
1.1%
|
|
| Baloch | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| Bambharo | 4 |
0.6%
|
|
| Barijo | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Behan | 9 |
1.4%
|
|
| Behar | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Bhacho | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Bhambharo | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Bhanbaro | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Bhanmbro | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Bhanojo | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Bhatt | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Bhrani | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Bhugte | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Bihan | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Bijoro | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Borano | 11 |
1.7%
|
|
| Brohi | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Bughio | 4 |
0.6%
|
|
| Bughti | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Bugti | 5 |
0.8%
|
|
| Bugtti | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| Bukhari | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Buraro | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Burdi | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Burfat | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Buriro | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Burraro | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Chachar | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Chakrani | 5 |
0.8%
|
|
| Chan | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Chana | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Chand | 4 |
0.6%
|
|
| Chandio | 5 |
0.8%
|
|
| Chang | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Chanhio | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Chanio | 4 |
0.6%
|
|
| Chanyo | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Chatoo | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Chchar | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Chhajro | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Chhutto | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Chn | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| Chnhyo | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Chutto | 6 |
0.9%
|
|
| Dahiri | 9 |
1.4%
|
|
| Dahree | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Dahri | 7 |
1.1%
|
|
| Datho | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Daudpota | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Depar | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Dero | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Detha | 7 |
1.1%
|
|
| Detho | 5 |
0.8%
|
|
| Dethuo | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| Dhairi | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Dhamra | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| Dhonkai | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Dokai | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Farash | 4 |
0.6%
|
|
| Gahao | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Gaho | 6 |
0.9%
|
|
| Gaju | 22 |
3.5%
|
|
| Ghaho | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Ghajo | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| Ghanbheer | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Gujar | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Gurgez | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Gurgeze | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Hajano | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Hakro | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Halepoto | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Hamopota | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Hamopoto | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Higorjo | 6 |
0.9%
|
|
| Hingorgo | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Hingorjo | 12 |
1.9%
|
|
| Hingorno | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Hingoro | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Iboopoto | 11 |
1.7%
|
|
| Jakaraja | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Jakhrho | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Jakhro | 6 |
0.9%
|
|
| Jalalani | 7 |
1.1%
|
|
| Jandavrro | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Jarh | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Jat | 7 |
1.1%
|
|
| Jatoe | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Jheenjhi | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Joot | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Kaburia | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Kaheei | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Kaka | 23 |
3.6%
|
|
| Kakhro | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Kalro | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Kararo | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Kariro | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Katiar | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Katyar | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Keeria | 5 |
0.8%
|
|
| Keeryo | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Keriya | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| Keryo | 4 |
0.6%
|
|
| Khadari | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Kharal | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Khaskheli | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Khokhar | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| Khushak | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Khushik | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| KhyBer | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Khybar | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Khyber | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| Kiryo | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Kondhani | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Kori | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Kunbhar | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| Kurerr | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Lakho | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Lighari | 6 |
0.9%
|
|
| Liskani | 9 |
1.4%
|
|
| Lofo | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Lori | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Lund | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| MANTHAR | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Magrhar | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Magsi | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| Magwano | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Mahar | 13 |
2.1%
|
|
| Makarani | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Malano | 4 |
0.6%
|
|
| Malokhani | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Malookhani | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Mangrio | 7 |
1.1%
|
|
| Mangsi | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Meer jat | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Mehar | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Meho | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Mehoo | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Memon | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| Milk | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Mirjat | 6 |
0.9%
|
|
| Mochi | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| Mosepoto | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| Mukrani | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Narejo | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Niqurch | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Nohani | 12 |
1.9%
|
|
| Nohejo | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Nohpota | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Nondhani | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Noohani | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Nuhijo | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Pahor | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Pahore | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| Palh | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Pinjara | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Pitafi | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| RAJAR | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Rahma | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| Raho | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Rahoo | 6 |
0.9%
|
|
| Rahu | 17 |
2.7%
|
|
| Rajar | 29 |
4.6%
|
|
| Rajper | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Rang | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Rojhani | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Ronjha | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Sadar | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Sahto | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Samoon | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Sangrasi | 6 |
0.9%
|
|
| Sanjrani | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| Shahok | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Shoke | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Siyal | 5 |
0.8%
|
|
| Tager | 8 |
1.3%
|
|
| Taheem | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Talpur | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Thaheem | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Tmrani | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Turk | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Umrani | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Unar | 7 |
1.1%
|
|
| Unner | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| Vighia | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Wasan | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Wassan | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Zardari | 5 |
0.8%
|
|
| abring | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| abro | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| baghio | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| bagrani | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| banglani | 4 |
0.6%
|
|
| bhanojo | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| bhogte | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| brohi | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| bugti | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| chakrani | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| dars | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| duzkani | 4 |
0.6%
|
|
| gaho | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| gil | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| jalalani | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| jalbani | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| jamali | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| jherlojo | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| kachi | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| keryo | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| khatyan | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| kirio | 4 |
0.6%
|
|
| kumbhar | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| maher | 5 |
0.8%
|
|
| malak | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| mangrio | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| metlo | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| narejo | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| paria | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| sadiqe | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| sance | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| shoro | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| spras | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| wassan | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| zardari | 7 |
1.1%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.