| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3795 |
90.3%
|
||
| . | 387 |
9.2%
|
|
| esi | 1 |
0%
|
|
| gha par aakar koi daba khilata hai | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ghar par | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ghar par ata hai davai khilane ata hai | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ghar par ata provaidar | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ghar par dawa de jata hai | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ghar par ilaj chalu | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| ghar par kamal aata hai | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ghar par se hi ilak | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ghar se | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ghar se hi | 2 |
0%
|
|
| ghar se ilaj chalu | 1 |
0%
|
|
| mastura se nai ka ladka aata tha mujhe bus itna hi pata hai | 1 |
0%
|
|
| op asha provider medicine aniki ghare deuchhanti | 1 |
0%
|
|
| pata nahi | 1 |
0%
|
|
| pinku pathak ne dawai chalu ki | 1 |
0%
|
|
| pravidor | 2 |
0%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.