| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | Don't know | 1 |
0.3%
|
| -8 | Refused to answer | 0 |
0%
|
| -7 | Not applicable | 14 |
4.1%
|
| -6 | Still in process | 0 |
0%
|
| -5 | Application denied | 0 |
0%
|
| -4 | Skipped | 0 |
0%
|
| -3 | Not provided | 0 |
0%
|
| 0 | 81 |
23.8%
|
|
| 1000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 1400 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1500 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1900 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2500 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3500 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 6000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 6500 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 8000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 10000 | 7 |
2.1%
|
|
| 12000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 13000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 13300 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 14300 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 15000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 16000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 20000 | 7 |
2.1%
|
|
| 20500 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 22000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 23000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 23200 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 25000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 27000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 30000 | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| 34000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 35000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 37000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 37500 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 38000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 40000 | 8 |
2.3%
|
|
| 40195 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 42000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 42700 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 50000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 52300 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 53720 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 55000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 60000 | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| 67000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 70000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 75000 | 4 |
1.2%
|
|
| 80000 | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| 86400 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 100000 | 14 |
4.1%
|
|
| 120000 | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| 127000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 130000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 132000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 141000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 150000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 170000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 173220 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 175000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 180000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 185000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 186000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 186200 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 190000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 200000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 210000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 225960 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 240000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 250000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 276500 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 300000 | 11 |
3.2%
|
|
| 320000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 340000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 357629 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 360000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 395497 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 400000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 415000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 420000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 430000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 450000 | 4 |
1.2%
|
|
| 470950 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 498260 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 500000 | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| 550000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 600000 | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| 650000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 700000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 730000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 750000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 800000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 820000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 850000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 900000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 919406 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 960000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 1000000 | 4 |
1.2%
|
|
| 1200000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1220000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1340000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1450000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1500000 | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| 1600000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 1800000 | 5 |
1.5%
|
|
| 1900000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2000000 | 6 |
1.8%
|
|
| 2100000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 2169000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2300000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2500000 | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| 2787300 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2850000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2874954 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3100320 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3200000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3400000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3500000 | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| 3500343 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3600000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3750000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3789000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3807000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3820100 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4123041 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4200000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4329637 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5000000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 5500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 6000000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 6500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 7000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 8000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 8200000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 9800000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 10000000 | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| 12000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 13100000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 13611315 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 15000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 31200000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 55000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 70881000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 80000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 101023164 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 200000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1000000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 258 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.