| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | COULD NOT AFFORD IT | 20 |
6%
|
| 2 | I COULD NOT FIND THE TIME | 28 |
8.3%
|
| 3 | I DID NOT GET PERMISSION TO LEAVE WORK | 3 |
0.9%
|
| 4 | IT WAS TOO FAR / TOO DIFFICULT TO GET TO THE PLACE | 5 |
1.5%
|
| 5 | DO NOT TRUST LOCAL DOCTORS | 0 |
0%
|
| 6 | IT WAS NOT NECESSARY | 269 |
80.1%
|
| 97 | OTHER (SPECIFY) | 11 |
3.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 1749 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.