| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -888 | Other | 0 |
0%
|
| 1 | poor water/sanitation services | 5 |
38.5%
|
| 2 | trying to retain good tenants | 2 |
15.4%
|
| 3 | deterioration of living conditions other that water and sanitation services | 2 |
15.4%
|
| 4 | hard to find new tenants | 4 |
30.8%
|
| Sysmiss | 576 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.