| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Work in salaried/formal employment | 0 |
0%
|
| 2 | Any other work for pay | 1 |
3.1%
|
| 3 | Business profits from business owned by one or more household members | 10 |
31.3%
|
| 4 | Transfers from other households | 16 |
50%
|
| 5 | Pension or social security | 2 |
6.3%
|
| 6 | Interest on investments or savings | 3 |
9.4%
|
| 7 | Rental income | 0 |
0%
|
| 8 | No, did not receive any income | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 4398 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.