| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -99 | Don't know | 0 |
0%
|
| 1 | Yes, work has been completed | 142 |
13.4%
|
| 2 | Yes, work has been started but still in progress | 201 |
19%
|
| 3 | No, applied but work has not started | 406 |
38.3%
|
| 4 | No, have not applied | 311 |
29.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 3370 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.