| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Within this informal settlement | 107 |
31.1%
|
| 2 | In neigbouring settlement | 100 |
29.1%
|
| 3 | In Nairobi Central Business District | 33 |
9.6%
|
| 4 | Outside Nairobi | 14 |
4.1%
|
| 5 | Other settlement in Nairobi (not neighbouring this settlement) | 90 |
26.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 60 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.