| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 468 |
98.1%
|
||
| ARABE ECOLE CORANIQUE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| BAC PLUS 5 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| DAARA CORANIQUE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ÉCOLE ARABE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| LE CORAN | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| MAÎTRE CORANIQUE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| MAITRE CORANIQUE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| UNIVERCITE 5 CYCLE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| UNIVERSITÉ 5EM CYCLE | 1 |
0.2%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.