| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 417 |
87.4%
|
||
| express union | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| joni joni | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| main a main | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ne sait pas | 3 |
0.6%
|
|
| orange money | 11 |
2.3%
|
|
| Orange money | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Par faxe | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| par lui meme | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| par personne ces amis | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| personne | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| personne qui rentre au pays | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| ria | 5 |
1%
|
|
| Ria | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| RIA | 3 |
0.6%
|
|
| transfar compte | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| wari | 24 |
5%
|
|
| WARI | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| wary | 1 |
0.2%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.