| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3184 |
99.3%
|
||
| AGENT FMI | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BOURSE D'ÉTUDE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| CEST MA MERE QUI ETAIS LÀ-BAS | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ELLE A TOUJOURS VÉCUE EN GUINÉE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ENTREPRISE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ETAT | 1 |
0%
|
|
| FONDATION | 1 |
0%
|
|
| GOUVERNEMENT | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| HOMONYME | 1 |
0%
|
|
| INPECTEUR DE POLICE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| L'ÉTAT DU SÉNÉGAL | 1 |
0%
|
|
| L'ÉTAT L'A AMENÉ EN MISSION DE MAINTIEN DE L'ORDRE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| LE TRAVAILLE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| MA MÈRE ET MA SŒUR M'ONT AIDÉ | 1 |
0%
|
|
| MARABOUT | 1 |
0%
|
|
| MARI | 1 |
0%
|
|
| MES PARENTS | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ONCLE | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| PATRONNE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| SON ONCLE DANS LE CADRE DES BONNES QUI PARTAIENT EN ARABIE SAOUDIE POUR DES CONTRATS DE DOMESTIQUES | 1 |
0%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.