| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3162 |
98.6%
|
||
| AFFICHES | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ALPHABÉTISATION | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ARABE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| AUCUN | 5 |
0.2%
|
|
| CORAN | 9 |
0.3%
|
|
| CORAN ET XASSAIDE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| DE PETITE NOTES | 1 |
0%
|
|
| IL NE LISSER AUCUNE CHOSES | 1 |
0%
|
|
| JE NE LISAIT QUE LE CORAN | 1 |
0%
|
|
| LA BIBLE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| LE CORAN | 11 |
0.3%
|
|
| LE CORAN ET L'ARABE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| LEÇONS, PV | 1 |
0%
|
|
| LECORAN ET LES XASSAIDES | 1 |
0%
|
|
| LIVRE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| LIVRE DE CORAN | 1 |
0%
|
|
| LIVRES | 1 |
0%
|
|
| NE LISER PAS | 1 |
0%
|
|
| NE LIT QUE LE CORAN | 1 |
0%
|
|
| NE SAIT PAS | 1 |
0%
|
|
| PAS INSTUIT | 1 |
0%
|
|
| RIEN DU TOUT | 1 |
0%
|
|
| TEXTO | 1 |
0%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.