| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3166 |
98.7%
|
||
| AMIES | 1 |
0%
|
|
| AMIS | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BEAU FRERE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BELLE SOEUR | 1 |
0%
|
|
| CES COUSINS | 1 |
0%
|
|
| COUSIN | 1 |
0%
|
|
| COUSIN ET ONCLE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| COUSINE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| COUSINS | 1 |
0%
|
|
| JE TRAVAILLAIS AVEC DES ITALIENS | 1 |
0%
|
|
| L'AMI DE SON PÈRE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| LE FRERE DE MA SOEUR | 1 |
0%
|
|
| MA NIÈCE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| MA PETITE AMIE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| MON ONCLE | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| MON PATRON | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ONCLE | 11 |
0.3%
|
|
| ONCLES | 1 |
0%
|
|
| PNCLE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| TANTE | 7 |
0.2%
|
|
| TANTES | 1 |
0%
|
|
| TONTON | 1 |
0%
|
|
| UN VOISIN | 1 |
0%
|
|
| VOISIN | 1 |
0%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.