| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3182 |
99.2%
|
||
| 1 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| CHAUSSURES | 1 |
0%
|
|
| COLLIER, MONTRES POUR SA MAMAN ET SA SOEUR | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ET DES SACS | 1 |
0%
|
|
| HABITS | 1 |
0%
|
|
| HABITUELLEMENT | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| MATÉRIEL ÉLECTRONIQUE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| MÉDICAMENT ET HABILLES | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Micro-onde | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Réfrigérateurs/Congélateur | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Téléphone mobile/Portable | 8 |
0.2%
|
|
| Téléviseur | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| Un ensemble de meubles | 1 |
0%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.