| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1. Managers | 64 |
4.2%
|
| 2 | 2. Professionnels | 397 |
26.3%
|
| 3 | 3. Techniciens et professions associées | 49 |
3.3%
|
| 4 | 4. Travailleurs de soutien clérical | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 5 | 5. Services et ventes | 258 |
17.1%
|
| 6 | 6. Travailleurs qualifiés de l'agriculture, de la foresterie et de la pêche | 292 |
19.4%
|
| 7 | 7. Artisanat et commerces associés | 51 |
3.4%
|
| 8 | 8. Opérateurs et assembleurs d'usines et de machines | 7 |
0.5%
|
| 9 | 9. Professions élémentaires | 279 |
18.5%
|
| 10 | 10. Forces armées | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 98 | 98. Ne sat pas | 107 |
7.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 1021 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.