| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Some kids feel that they are very good at their school work | 768 |
96.2%
|
| 2 | Other kids worry about whether they can do the school work assigned to them | 30 |
3.8%
|
| Sysmiss | 22198 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.