| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Some kids often do not like the way they behave | 86 |
10.8%
|
| 2 | Other kids usually like the way they behave | 712 |
89.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 22198 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.