| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Some kids usually act the way they know they are supposed to | 468 |
58.6%
|
| 2 | Other kids often don't act the way they are supposed to | 330 |
41.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 22198 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.