| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Some kids think that they are good looking | 735 |
92.1%
|
| 2 | Other kids think that they are not very good looking | 63 |
7.9%
|
| Sysmiss | 22198 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.