| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Some kids are not very happy with the way they do a lot of things | 203 |
25.4%
|
| 2 | Other kids think the way they do things is fine | 595 |
74.6%
|
| Sysmiss | 22198 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.