| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | No Education | 965 |
26.7%
|
| 2 | Less than G5 | 152 |
4.2%
|
| 3 | At least G5 - Less than G10 | 808 |
22.4%
|
| 4 | At least G10 - Less than G12 | 892 |
24.7%
|
| 5 | Grade 12 and above | 794 |
22%
|
| Sysmiss | 3772 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.