| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes, all computers are working | 77 |
28.6%
|
| 2 | Yes, some computers are working | 73 |
27.1%
|
| 3 | No, none of the computers are working | 8 |
3%
|
| 96 | Other, specify | 0 | |
| a | True missing | 0 | |
| b | Skipped | 0 | |
| c | Don't know | 0 | |
| d | Refused to respond | 0 | |
| Sysmiss | 111 |
41.3%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.