| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -888 | Refused to Answer | 0 | |
| -222 | Not Applicable | 0 | |
| 1 | I do everything | 2427 |
63.5%
|
| 2 | Usually me | 659 |
17.2%
|
| 3 | Shared equally and done together | 699 |
18.3%
|
| 4 | Usually Partner | 33 |
0.9%
|
| 5 | Partner does everything | 5 |
0.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 379 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.