| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -999 | Do not know | 0 | |
| 1 | Grease | 217 |
11.6%
|
| 2 | An apron for work | 78 |
4.2%
|
| 3 | engine oil | 712 |
38.1%
|
| 4 | clean wooden spatula | 59 |
3.2%
|
| 5 | an extra wheel belt | 58 |
3.1%
|
| 6 | All of the above | 663 |
35.4%
|
| 7 | Only 3 and 2(engine oil and apron) | 84 |
4.5%
|
| Sysmiss | 2331 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.