| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -999 | Don't Know | 0 | |
| -888 | Refused to Answer | 0 | |
| -666 | Other (specify) | 28 |
28.6%
|
| 1 | Vacation/ Leave/ Permission | 10 |
10.2%
|
| 2 | Illness/Fatigue | 40 |
40.8%
|
| 3 | Illness or death of a family member or friend | 5 |
5.1%
|
| 4 | Maternity | 5 |
5.1%
|
| 5 | Technical unemployment | 8 |
8.2%
|
| 6 | Natural disaster: flood, fire | 1 |
1%
|
| 7 | COVID 19/closure of the magazin/workshop | 0 | |
| 8 | COVID 19/sick | 1 |
1%
|
| Sysmiss | 4104 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.