| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | Don't know (spontaneous) | 16 |
2.6%
|
| 0 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 600 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1500 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1600 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3700 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 8500 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 10000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 11000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 12000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 15000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 20000 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 30000 | 4 |
0.7%
|
|
| 40000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 45000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 50000 | 6 |
1%
|
|
| 60000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 62000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 70000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 75000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 79000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 80000 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 83000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 90000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 100000 | 6 |
1%
|
|
| 120000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 130000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 140000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 150000 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 170000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 180000 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 200000 | 4 |
0.7%
|
|
| 210000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 230000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 240000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 250000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 300000 | 4 |
0.7%
|
|
| 306000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 320000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 350000 | 4 |
0.7%
|
|
| 360000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 400000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 450000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 470000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 500000 | 5 |
0.8%
|
|
| 600000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 650000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 700000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 750000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 800000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 900000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1000000 | 5 |
0.8%
|
|
| 1200000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1240000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1400000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1500000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1800000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1950000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1964000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2000000 | 6 |
1%
|
|
| 2500000 | 4 |
0.7%
|
|
| 2700000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3000000 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 3600000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 4000000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4200000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 4500000 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 5500000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 6000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 9796000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 10000000 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 12000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 14000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 25000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 30000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 36000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 50000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 80000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 103000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 250000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 446 |
73.4%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.