| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Oui déclaré, avec extrait d'acte de naissance/jugement sup | 105305 |
85.4%
|
| 2 | Oui déclaré, sans acte de naissance | 11237 |
9.1%
|
| 3 | Non, pas déclaré Ã l'état civil | 3890 |
3.2%
|
| 4 | Ne Sait Pas | 2816 |
2.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 11457 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.