| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | 9 |
6%
|
|
| 160000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 200000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 210000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 230000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 235000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 249000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 265000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 280000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 290000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 300000 | 2 |
1.3%
|
|
| 325000 | 2 |
1.3%
|
|
| 330000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 350000 | 2 |
1.3%
|
|
| 360000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 380000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 400000 | 3 |
2%
|
|
| 425000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 460000 | 2 |
1.3%
|
|
| 490000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 500000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 510000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 530000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 600000 | 2 |
1.3%
|
|
| 640000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 645000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 660000 | 2 |
1.3%
|
|
| 680000 | 2 |
1.3%
|
|
| 700000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 725000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 750000 | 2 |
1.3%
|
|
| 790000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 800000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 820000 | 2 |
1.3%
|
|
| 865000 | 3 |
2%
|
|
| 877000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 890000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 900000 | 2 |
1.3%
|
|
| 914000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 920000 | 2 |
1.3%
|
|
| 925000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 950000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 976000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 1000000 | 2 |
1.3%
|
|
| 1065000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 1078000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 1086000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 1180000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 1200000 | 2 |
1.3%
|
|
| 1255000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 1280000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 1350000 | 3 |
2%
|
|
| 1450000 | 2 |
1.3%
|
|
| 1475000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 1500000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 1600000 | 4 |
2.7%
|
|
| 1625000 | 2 |
1.3%
|
|
| 1720000 | 2 |
1.3%
|
|
| 1760000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 1800000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 1850000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 1900000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 1965000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 2000000 | 2 |
1.3%
|
|
| 2128000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 2345000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 2435000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 2500000 | 2 |
1.3%
|
|
| 2507603 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 2524345 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 2652000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 2680000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 2786000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 2800000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 2974000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 3000000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 3220000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 3250000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 3288000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 3350000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 3420000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 3950000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 3984000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 4000000 | 2 |
1.3%
|
|
| 4272000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 4300000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 4324000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 4400000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 4452000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 4604000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 6200000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 6600000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 6720000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 7000000 | 2 |
1.3%
|
|
| 7240000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 7630000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 7965000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 8000000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 8300000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 8394000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 8480000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 9400000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 10920000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 11500000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 12000000 | 2 |
1.3%
|
|
| 12375000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 14837000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 17000000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 22500000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 23850000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 25360000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 26692000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.