| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -999 | No responde | 0 |
0%
|
| -777 | No aplica | 0 |
0%
|
| -666 | No sabe | 0 |
0%
|
| 100 | 3 |
2.1%
|
|
| 120 | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| 122 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 128 | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| 135 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 140 | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| 150 | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| 160 | 4 |
2.9%
|
|
| 180 | 5 |
3.6%
|
|
| 200 | 6 |
4.3%
|
|
| 220 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 240 | 4 |
2.9%
|
|
| 250 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 300 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 350 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 360 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 400 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 417 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 428 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 480 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 500 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 600 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 650 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 840 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 900 | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| 1000 | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| 1080 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 1121 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 1200 | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| 1220 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 1250 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 1500 | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| 1600 | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| 1700 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 1800 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 2000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 2160 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 2200 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 2244 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 2400 | 5 |
3.6%
|
|
| 2500 | 3 |
2.1%
|
|
| 2640 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 2700 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 2900 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 3000 | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| 3397 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 3600 | 3 |
2.1%
|
|
| 4000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 4320 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 4400 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 4500 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 4526 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 5000 | 3 |
2.1%
|
|
| 6000 | 3 |
2.1%
|
|
| 6084 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 6720 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 7200 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 8000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 8100 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 8800 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 9000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 9450 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 9600 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 10000 | 3 |
2.1%
|
|
| 10800 | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| 12480 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 12500 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 14112 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 14400 | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| 15000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 16000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 17500 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 18000 | 3 |
2.1%
|
|
| 19000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 19200 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 21000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 21600 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 25000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 27000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 28800 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 30000 | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| 30600 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 35136 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 36000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 50400 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 58800 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 60000 | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| 72000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 112500 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 155976 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 320000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 380000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 430000 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 1698 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.