| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -999 | No responde | 0 |
0%
|
| -777 | No aplica | 0 |
0%
|
| -666 | No sabe | 0 |
0%
|
| 0 | 59 |
26.6%
|
|
| 2000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 3000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 4000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 6000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 13000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 15000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 36000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 55000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 145000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 200000 | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| 297000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 300000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 315000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 415000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 500000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 516000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 600000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 669000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 720000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 775000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 823000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1000000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1050000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1100000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1200000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1293000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1500000 | 5 |
2.3%
|
|
| 1800000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1937000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2000000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2025000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2500000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2542000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2654000 | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| 2700000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2800000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2806000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2970000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2988000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 3000000 | 3 |
1.4%
|
|
| 3333000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 3405000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 3500000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 4000000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 4200000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 4660000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 5000000 | 6 |
2.7%
|
|
| 5100000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 5497000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 5508000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 6000000 | 4 |
1.8%
|
|
| 6104000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 7000000 | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| 8000000 | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| 9003000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 9700000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 9800000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 9889000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 10000000 | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| 10520000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 11000000 | 3 |
1.4%
|
|
| 11683000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 12000000 | 3 |
1.4%
|
|
| 13000000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 13400000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 15000000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 15840000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 17360000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 17586000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 18000000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 20000000 | 5 |
2.3%
|
|
| 20066000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 21000000 | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| 21010000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 22000000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 23000000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 24000000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 25000000 | 3 |
1.4%
|
|
| 27459000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 29000000 | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| 29300000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 30000000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 32000000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 36000000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 36093000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 38000000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 39000000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 40000000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 50000000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 55000000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 60000000 | 3 |
1.4%
|
|
| 63000000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 67500000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 70000000 | 3 |
1.4%
|
|
| 72500000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 73900000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 79500000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 80000000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 83830000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 85300000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 96500000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 98100000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 104000000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 107500000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 111000000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 132300000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 140000000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 151102000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 165518000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 185000000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 200000000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 234000000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 250000000 | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| 260000000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 261540000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 290000000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 360000000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 500000000 | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| 750000000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 920000000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 990000000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1200000000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1424999936 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1700000000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1996999936 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2000000000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 1616 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.