The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / KAZ_2011_BOTACCT_V01_M / variable [V7425]
central

External Evaluation of BOTA Programmes: The Impact of BOTA's Conditional Cash Transfer (CCT) Programme 2011-2012

Kazakhstan, 2011 - 2012
Get Microdata
Reference ID
KAZ_2011_BOTACCT_v01_M
Producer(s)
Oxford Policy Management Ltd
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Study website
Created on
Jan 27, 2015
Last modified
Jan 27, 2015
Page views
758841
Downloads
5194
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • bl_ch_v2_2
  • bl_hh_v2_2
  • bl_hh_v2_2_qg01
  • bl_hh_v2_2_qg06
  • bl_hh_v2_2_qg07
  • bl_hh_v2_2_qg08
  • bl_hhmem_v2_2
  • bl_fc_v2_2
  • fu_ch_v2_2
  • fu_hh_v2_2
  • fu_hh_v2_2_qg01
  • fu_hh_v2_2_qg06
  • fu_hh_v2_2_qg07
  • fu_hh_v2_2_qg08
  • fu_hhmem_v2_2
  • fu_fc_v2_2

Other circumstance specified (qk25t_01)

Data file: fu_hh_v2_2

Overview

Valid: 24
Invalid: 0
Type: Discrete
Start: 1724
End: 1783
Width: 60
Range: -
Format: character

Questions and instructions

Categories
Value Category Cases
0 1
4.2%
àêòèâèçàöèÿ ñëåäóþùåãî ðåáåíêà 1
4.2%
áîëüíîé ðåáåíîê 1
4.2%
âîñïèòàíèå ðåáåíêà 1
4.2%
äëÿ ðåãèñòðàöèé êàæäûé ìåñÿö 1
4.2%
çàáëîêèðîâàëàñü êàðòî÷êà 1
4.2%
ìîãóò ëè äåòè ïîëó÷àòü ïîñîáèå äî 18 ëåò ïî ñîñòîÿíèþ çðåíèÿ 1
4.2%
íå âêëþ÷èëà ðåáåíêà â ñïèñîê áåðèêáîëà 1
4.2%
íåò äåíåã íà ñ÷åòó ñ èþëÿ 2012, ïðè÷èíû íå îáúÿñíÿåò 1
4.2%
î íîâîé ñèòóàöèè (áåðåìåííûå) 1
4.2%
î ó÷èòåëüíèöå îò áîòû íà ñ÷åò çàíÿòèé 1
4.2%
îòñóòñòâèå äåíåã íà êàðòî÷êå 1
4.2%
ïî áåðåìåííîñòè 1
4.2%
ïî âîïðîñó áåðåìåííîñòè 1
4.2%
ïî ïîâîäó äîêóìåíòîâ 1
4.2%
ïî ðàçíûì âîïðîñàì 1
4.2%
ïîëó÷èòü ñïðàâêó 1
4.2%
ïîñîáèå íà íîâîðîæäåííîãî õîòåëà îôîðìèòü 1
4.2%
ïî÷åìó ïðåêðàòèëè ïëàòåæè ñ èþëÿ 2012 1
4.2%
ðîæäåíèå ðåáåíêà 1
4.2%
ñâÿçè ñ ïîñåùåíèå ääó 1
4.2%
ñäàâàëà ñïðàâêó ñî øêîëû 1
4.2%
ñäàëà äîêóìåíòû íà äî÷ü àÿóëûì íà áåðåìåíîñòü 1
4.2%
óçíàòü êîãäà áóäåò òóð çàÿâîê 1
4.2%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.