The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IDN_2012_LLI_V01-ID_M / variable [F7]
central

Survei Kelembagaan Lokal 2012

Indonesia, 2012
Get Microdata
Reference ID
IDN_2012_LLI_v01-ID_M
Producer(s)
PNPM Support Facility, The World Bank
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Dec 12, 2013
Last modified
Dec 12, 2013
Page views
292758
Downloads
4606939
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • FORM_PS
  • SEC_COV
  • SEC_LK
  • SEC_Q1
  • SEC_Q2A
  • SEC_Q2B
  • SEC_Q3
  • SEC_Q4
  • SEC_Q5
  • SEC_Q5B
  • SEC_Q5A
  • SEC_Q6A
  • SEC_Q6B1
  • SEC_Q6B2
  • SEC_Q6B3
  • SEC_Q6C
  • SEC_Q6D

Alasan putus sekolah lainnya (q17_95)

Data file: SEC_Q1

Overview

Valid: 2
Invalid: 0
Type: Discrete
Start: 65
End: 92
Width: 28
Range: -
Format: character

Questions and instructions

Literal question
Alasan putus sekolah

Description

Definition
Alasan putus sekolah yang ditulis disini adalah alasan utama yang menjadi landasan keputusan ART untuk tidak melanjutkan sekolah/pendidikan.
Universe
ART yang berumur lebih dari 5 tahun atau kurang dari 15 tahun
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.