| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -7 | legal skip | 0 |
0%
|
| -3 | interviewer error | 5 |
1.3%
|
| 0 | 27 |
7%
|
|
| 888 | refuse to answer | 135 |
35.2%
|
| 999 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 9999 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 20000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 50000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 100000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 150000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 165000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 250000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 260000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 290000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 300000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 350000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 351000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 400000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 500000 | 6 |
1.6%
|
|
| 502000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 590000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 620000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 664000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 690000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 700000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 750000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 751000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 800000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 858000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 860000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 900000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 962000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1000000 | 10 |
2.6%
|
|
| 1100000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1200000 | 5 |
1.3%
|
|
| 1300000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1380000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1405000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1450000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1500000 | 5 |
1.3%
|
|
| 1700000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1820000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1900000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1953000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2000000 | 5 |
1.3%
|
|
| 2200000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2232000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2300000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2330000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2400000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2450000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2489000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2500000 | 4 |
1%
|
|
| 2600000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2700000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2760000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2830000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3000000 | 6 |
1.6%
|
|
| 3025000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3100000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 3200000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3300000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3308000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3500000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 4000000 | 4 |
1%
|
|
| 4126428 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4200000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4260000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4500000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 4800000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5000000 | 4 |
1%
|
|
| 5300000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5314000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5400000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5620000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5680000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5800000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5841000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 6000000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 6203841 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 6500000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 6600000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 6700000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 7000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 7300000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 7440000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 7800000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 8200000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 8303000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 8500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 8640000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 8700000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 9200000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 9500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 9867700 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 10000000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 10100000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 10200000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 10500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 11200000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 11700000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 12000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 12300000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 13000000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 13557000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 13600000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 13620000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 14000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 14700000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 15000000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 16000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 16041000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 16700000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 17480000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 18000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 18200000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 18953000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 19000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 19898000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 20000000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 20600000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 21000000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 22000000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 25000000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 25300000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 25700000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 26970000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 27000000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 32600000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 35000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 36890000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 41400000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 42000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 44000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 45500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 50317000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 65000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 71200000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 75000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 80000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 82030000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 93000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 95000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 98000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 110000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 112300000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 133000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 135600000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 136511000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 140000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 201375000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 927600000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 955000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1748400000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2000520000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.