| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -7 | legal skip | 0 |
0%
|
| -3 | interviewer error | 0 |
0%
|
| 0 | 7 |
1.8%
|
|
| 888 | refuse to answer | 99 |
25.8%
|
| 300000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 450000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 750000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 800000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 900000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 917000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 980000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1062000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1100000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1140000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1200000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1405000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1600000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1620000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1800000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1900000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2000000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2100000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2156000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2190000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2330000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2400000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 2455000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2500000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2615000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2700000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2800000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2828000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2860000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2880000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2960000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3012000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3100000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3163000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3250000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3400000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3600000 | 4 |
1%
|
|
| 3810000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4000000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 4200000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 4276000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4300000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4320000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4350000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4360000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4400000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4500000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 4696000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4800000 | 5 |
1.3%
|
|
| 4843000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4876000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4900000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5000000 | 4 |
1%
|
|
| 5400000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 5640000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5700000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5750000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5800000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 5900000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 6000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 6121000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 6323000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 6467027 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 6488000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 6500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 6520000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 6560000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 6600000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 6847000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 6985000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 7000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 7100000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 7200000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 7310000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 7500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 7568000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 7700000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 8000000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 8130546 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 8400000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 8420000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 8433000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 8500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 8541000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 8760000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 9000000 | 4 |
1%
|
|
| 9040000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 9500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 9700000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 10000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 10040000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 10150000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 10500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 10800000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 11000000 | 4 |
1%
|
|
| 11300000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 11600000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 11760000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 12190000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 12545000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 12800000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 13000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 13266000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 13500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 13600000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 13800000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 13900000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 14000000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 14400000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 15000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 15193000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 16000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 16350000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 16400000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 17000000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 17500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 17900000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 18000000 | 4 |
1%
|
|
| 18300000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 18500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 19000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 19200000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 20400000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 20500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 20750000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 21000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 21245000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 21800000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 25000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 25124000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 25200000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 25276000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 25500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 26100000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 26163000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 26400000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 28650000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 29400000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 30000000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 32828000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 34115000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 34635248 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 35588000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 36000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 37400000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 38000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 40000000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 42000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 43200000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 43300000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 43500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 44829000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 45000000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 45200000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 46114000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 48000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 48500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 48800000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 49612000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 52000000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 52688000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 54000000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 55000000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 60000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 62500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 63000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 65300000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 68000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 69663000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 70000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 70580000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 71800000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 73308000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 73891900 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 79700000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 80000000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 82000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 82100000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 84000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 87000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 90193000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 95000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 98255000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 101146000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 105800000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 107900000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 112000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 113000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 118900000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 120000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 121225000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 123800000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 126700000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 129600000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 130000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 132600000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 133000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 133580000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 134900000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 135150000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 140400000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 141000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 144000000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 150000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 153320000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 161000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 170000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 180000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 196400000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 206000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 236400000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 250000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 257000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 260000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 306333000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 306529000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 316940899 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 417600000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 471600000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 486340000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 680000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1152000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3422950000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.