| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -7 | legal skip | 0 |
0%
|
| -3 | interviewer error | 0 |
0%
|
| 888 | refuse to answer | 95 |
24.7%
|
| 500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 580000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 600000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 700000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 790000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 800000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 853000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1185000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1500000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1732000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1795000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2200000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2220000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2250000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2300000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2400000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 2443000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2500000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2689000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2920000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2940629 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2950000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3000000 | 4 |
1%
|
|
| 3020000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3100000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3200000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 3300000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 3340000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3360000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3443000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3500000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 3589000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3600000 | 5 |
1.3%
|
|
| 3700000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4000000 | 4 |
1%
|
|
| 4200000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 4260000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4290000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4300000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4421000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4653000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4700000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4800000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 4810000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4847000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4854200 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4900000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5000000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 5100000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5250000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5400000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 5500000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 5600000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5630000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5700000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5730000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5900000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 6000000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 6120000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 6124000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 6360000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 6400000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 6500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 6600000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 6700000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 6720000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 6835000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 6900000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 6996000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 7200000 | 5 |
1.3%
|
|
| 7236000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 7414000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 7590000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 7680000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 7763000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 7808000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 7900000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 8000000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 8100000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 8147000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 8221759 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 8400000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 8500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 8700000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 8940000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 9000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 9200000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 9307000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 9660000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 9840000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 10000000 | 5 |
1.3%
|
|
| 10700000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 11000000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 11200000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 11340000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 11400000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 11760000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 12000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 12200000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 12518000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 12600000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 12803000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 13000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 13700000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 14300000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 14400000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 14803000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 15000000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 16000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 16400000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 17000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 17500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 17700000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 17760000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 17775000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 18000000 | 4 |
1%
|
|
| 18020000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 18315000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 18500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 18900000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 19550000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 20000000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 20400000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 21800000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 22000000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 22200000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 23000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 23700000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 24000000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 24200000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 24500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 26000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 26200000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 26400000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 27000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 28600000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 29347000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 30200000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 30400000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 32000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 32400000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 32946000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 33300000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 33400000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 35000000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 35450000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 37405000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 38000000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 39868000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 40000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 40005000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 40272000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 40800000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 41780000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 43000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 45832000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 47519000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 47700000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 48000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 49000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 49800000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 50000000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 50500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 52800000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 53800000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 54000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 59000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 59067000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 60000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 61200000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 61202000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 62000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 67200000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 68363000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 70000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 71000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 72500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 78000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 78700000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 79000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 81600000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 84000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 86000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 86886000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 89000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 95000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 98000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 99100000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 103362700 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 104022000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 108000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 114820000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 116500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 117000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 122000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 124000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 124420000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 124500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 136820000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 138278000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 144000000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 150200000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 150457000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 151000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 152000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 155000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 170000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 171980000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 180000000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 182687000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 187130000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 189000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 192000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 194000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 210000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 229000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 262000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 265000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 270200000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 310000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 324723000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 333813777 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 429600000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 528410000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 533900000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 614152000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 700200000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1027000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1950270000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.