| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -7 | legal skip | 0 |
0%
|
| -3 | interviewer error | 0 |
0%
|
| 888 | refuse to answer | 140 |
36.5%
|
| 999 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 300000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 400000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 634000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 700000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 800000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 850000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 900000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1555000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1800000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2200000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2600000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2850000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3000000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 3200000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3300000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3600000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 4000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4100000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5019000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5200000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5526000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5700000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 6000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 7000000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 7200000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 7400000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 7825000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 8000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 8100000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 8178000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 8200000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 9500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 9600000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 9921100 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 10000000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 10100000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 11387000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 11700000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 12000000 | 4 |
1%
|
|
| 12210000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 12600000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 12610000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 13000000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 13400000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 14200000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 15000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 15400000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 15480000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 15600000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 15750000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 16000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 16840000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 18000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 18500000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 19300000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 20235000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 20331000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 20500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 22300000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 22790000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 23000600 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 23820000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 24000000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 25000000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 25871000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 26000000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 26811000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 27700000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 27961000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 28000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 28300000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 29200000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 31000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 31400000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 32100000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 33235000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 35000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 36000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 36251000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 36600000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 36710000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 38000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 39000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 40000000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 42000000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 42300000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 43000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 43884000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 45501000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 46392900 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 48000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 49000000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 49600000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 50000000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 50300000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 52400000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 52722000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 53000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 54000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 54830880 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 55000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 55800000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 55837000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 57085000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 58200000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 59600000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 59700000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 60700000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 64800000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 66100000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 67440000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 70000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 71632000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 73000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 75826000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 76000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 78000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 80000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 83000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 85000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 87000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 87840000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 90000000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 93000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 94700000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 98180000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 99000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 100500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 101200000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 102000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 111700000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 112000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 114000000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 120000000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 122000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 123000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 123627000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 124538000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 127000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 142000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 144000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 145000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 155981000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 156000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 160000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 163440000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 168000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 190000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 190518000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 194000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 200000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 201000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 205000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 221600000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 222000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 225000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 230000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 240000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 246446000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 250000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 262150000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 264000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 265000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 270000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 270700000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 280000000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 280044000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 286000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 287000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 294000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 300000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 302752000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 307385000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 342000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 347715000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 360000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 383039000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 391200000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 405500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 412000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 420000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 430546000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 436000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 442735000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 477000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 549000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 670000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 708243000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 788000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 805000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 810000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 850000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 889322000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1000288000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1000370000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1114200000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1124800000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1200000000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1347600000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1485000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1600000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1627200000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1638136000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1720100000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2098320000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2325000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2416502200 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2611165000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3037000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4750000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5100000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 13725100000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 20980800000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.