| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -7 | legal skip | 0 |
0%
|
| -3 | interviewer error | 3 |
0.8%
|
| 888 | refuse to answer | 127 |
33.1%
|
| 999 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 18000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 20000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 25000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 29000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 40000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 43549 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 50000 | 4 |
1%
|
|
| 55000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 58000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 70000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 80000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 100000 | 5 |
1.3%
|
|
| 120000 | 5 |
1.3%
|
|
| 125000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 130000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 133000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 180000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 195000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 200000 | 5 |
1.3%
|
|
| 203000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 210000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 211000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 220000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 231000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 240000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 246000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 270000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 290000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 300000 | 9 |
2.3%
|
|
| 320000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 340000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 354000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 400000 | 4 |
1%
|
|
| 420000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 462000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 500000 | 9 |
2.3%
|
|
| 555000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 570000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 590000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 600000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 612000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 620000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 650000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 700000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 800000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 850000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 900000 | 5 |
1.3%
|
|
| 1000000 | 9 |
2.3%
|
|
| 1100000 | 4 |
1%
|
|
| 1173000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1200000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1300000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1320000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1400000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1500000 | 6 |
1.6%
|
|
| 1506000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1650000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1747000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1770000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1794000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1800000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1850000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1860000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1900000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 2000000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 2033000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2100000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 2122000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2139000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2160000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2200000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2262000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2300000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2422000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2500000 | 4 |
1%
|
|
| 2700000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2705000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2800000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2900000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 3000000 | 4 |
1%
|
|
| 3100000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3200000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3300000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3308800 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3500000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 3800000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3820000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4000000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 4300000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4400000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4500000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 4522000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4700000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4800000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4900000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5300000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5700000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 6160000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 6300000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 6700000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 7000000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 7106000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 7600000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 7800000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 7900000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 8000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 8610000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 9000000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 9525000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 9870000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 9960000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 10000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 10700000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 11000000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 11200000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 11500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 11650000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 12243000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 14000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 14200000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 15000000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 15280000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 15600000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 15700000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 17676000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 18000000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 18300000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 19000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 19900000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 20000000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 23713000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 30000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 31750000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 35000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 37000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 39500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 40000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 46433000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 48000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 49000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 50000000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 58000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 70000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 82600000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 91000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 105000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 110000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 165263000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 627000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1000120000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1025000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.