| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -7 | legal skip | 0 |
0%
|
| -3 | interviewer error | 2 |
0.5%
|
| 0 | 5 |
1.3%
|
|
| 888 | refuse to answer | 129 |
33.6%
|
| 999 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 15000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 20000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 40000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 45000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 50000 | 4 |
1%
|
|
| 52000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 60000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 70000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 80000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 100000 | 7 |
1.8%
|
|
| 120000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 124927 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 125000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 130000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 140000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 150000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 170000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 200000 | 7 |
1.8%
|
|
| 210000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 214000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 217000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 250000 | 4 |
1%
|
|
| 269000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 270000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 280000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 285000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 300000 | 6 |
1.6%
|
|
| 320000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 380000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 390000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 400000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 450000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 480000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 500000 | 7 |
1.8%
|
|
| 538000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 562000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 600000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 611000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 620000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 630000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 650000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 700000 | 4 |
1%
|
|
| 710000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 800000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 820000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 867000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 900000 | 6 |
1.6%
|
|
| 920000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 989000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1000000 | 7 |
1.8%
|
|
| 1072000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1100000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1132000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1200000 | 7 |
1.8%
|
|
| 1280000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1300000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1400000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1450000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1570000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1600000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1646000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1741000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1795000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1800000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1900000 | 4 |
1%
|
|
| 1975000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2000000 | 4 |
1%
|
|
| 2023000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2200000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2216000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2276000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2300000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2320000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2330000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2400000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2500000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2650000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2723000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2770000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2800000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2940000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2945000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3000000 | 6 |
1.6%
|
|
| 3035000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3100000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 3200000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3368300 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3400000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3500000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 3600000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 3610000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3700000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4000000 | 5 |
1.3%
|
|
| 4073000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4244000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4500000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 4900000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5010000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5400000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 6000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 6793000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 7000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 7200000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 7300000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 7700000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 7920000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 8000000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 8300000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 9000000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 9028000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 9700000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 10000000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 10250000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 11128000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 11223000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 11800000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 12000000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 12200000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 12731000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 14500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 15000000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 15400000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 16400000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 17000000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 18600000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 18800000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 21000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 21100000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 24000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 25000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 27000000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 30292000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 32000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 35000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 38940000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 40000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 40974000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 42000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 56500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 60000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 62583000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 72800000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 80300000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 83400000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 92000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 101000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 110000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 138750000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 250000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 406000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1621200000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.