The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / SIEF / COL_2010_ECDIIE-BL_V01_M / variable [F18]
sief

The Medium-term Effects of Home-based Early Childhood Development Intervention Impact Evaluation 2010, Baseline Survey

Colombia, 2010
Get Microdata
Reference ID
COL_2010_ECDIIE-BL_v01_M
DOI
https://doi.org/10.48529/amcn-tf32
Producer(s)
Orazio Attanasio
Collection(s)
The Strategic Impact Evaluation Fund (SIEF) Impact Evaluation Surveys
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Jan 22, 2019
Last modified
Jan 22, 2019
Page views
171282
Downloads
3796
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • a334_comunidad_a
  • a334_comunidad_b
  • Bayley_baseline
  • modulo1a
  • modulo1b
  • modulo1c
  • modulo2
  • modulo3
  • modulo3a
  • modulo4
  • modulo4a
  • modulo4b
  • modulo4c
  • modulo4d
  • modulo5a
  • modulo5b
  • modulo5c
  • modulo6
  • modulo7
  • modulo8
  • modulo10

115.¿Cuál es la fecha de nacimiento de su primer hijo/hija?.Año (m5_115c)

Data file: modulo6

Overview

Valid: 39
Invalid: 112
Minimum: 1950
Maximum: 2005
Type: Continuous
Decimal: 0
Start: 113
End: 116
Width: 4
Range: 1950 - 2005
Format: Numeric

Questions and instructions

Literal question
¿Cuál es la fecha de nacimiento de su primer hijo/hija?
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.