| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1905.06 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1964.10 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1970.11 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1971.01 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1972.02 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1973.01 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1974.01 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 1974.05 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1975.07 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1975.08 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1976.01 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1977.01 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 1977.08 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1977.10 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1977.11 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1977.12 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1978.01 | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1978.03 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 1978.04 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1978.05 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1978.07 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1978.10 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1978.11 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 1979.01 | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1979.09 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1980.01 | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1980.02 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1980.04 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1980.05 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1980.08 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1980.09 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1980.11 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1981.01 | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1981.06 | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1981.07 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1981.08 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 1981.09 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1981.11 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 1981.12 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1982.01 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1982.02 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1982.03 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 1982.04 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 1982.05 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1982.06 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1982.07 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1982.08 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 1982.09 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1982.10 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1982.11 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 1982.12 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 1983.01 | 22 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1983.02 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1983.03 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 1983.04 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1983.05 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1983.06 | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1983.07 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1983.08 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1983.09 | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1983.10 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1983.11 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 1983.12 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1984.01 | 12 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1984.02 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 1984.03 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1984.04 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 1984.05 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1984.06 | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1984.07 | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1984.08 | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1984.09 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 1984.10 | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1984.11 | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1984.12 | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1985.01 | 20 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1985.02 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1985.03 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1985.04 | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1985.05 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1985.06 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 1985.07 | 9 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1985.08 | 8 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1985.09 | 12 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1985.10 | 8 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1985.11 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 1985.12 | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1986.01 | 33 |
0.7%
|
|
| 1986.02 | 7 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1986.03 | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1986.04 | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1986.05 | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1986.06 | 12 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1986.07 | 15 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1986.08 | 11 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1986.09 | 7 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1986.10 | 15 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1986.11 | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1986.12 | 7 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1987.01 | 38 |
0.9%
|
|
| 1987.02 | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1987.03 | 7 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1987.04 | 11 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1987.05 | 7 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1987.06 | 11 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1987.07 | 13 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1987.08 | 20 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1987.09 | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1987.10 | 20 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1987.11 | 7 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1987.12 | 9 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1988.01 | 61 |
1.4%
|
|
| 1988.02 | 8 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1988.03 | 9 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1988.04 | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1988.05 | 21 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1988.06 | 16 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1988.07 | 18 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1988.08 | 23 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1988.09 | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1988.10 | 16 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1988.11 | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1988.12 | 17 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1989.01 | 45 |
1%
|
|
| 1989.02 | 11 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1989.03 | 9 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1989.04 | 15 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1989.05 | 16 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1989.06 | 15 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1989.07 | 31 |
0.7%
|
|
| 1989.08 | 29 |
0.6%
|
|
| 1989.09 | 17 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1989.10 | 28 |
0.6%
|
|
| 1989.11 | 16 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1989.12 | 20 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1990.01 | 81 |
1.8%
|
|
| 1990.02 | 23 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1990.03 | 27 |
0.6%
|
|
| 1990.04 | 23 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1990.05 | 27 |
0.6%
|
|
| 1990.06 | 21 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1990.07 | 50 |
1.1%
|
|
| 1990.08 | 45 |
1%
|
|
| 1990.09 | 26 |
0.6%
|
|
| 1990.10 | 25 |
0.6%
|
|
| 1990.11 | 23 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1990.12 | 17 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1991.01 | 83 |
1.9%
|
|
| 1991.02 | 12 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1991.03 | 24 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1991.04 | 21 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1991.05 | 25 |
0.6%
|
|
| 1991.06 | 37 |
0.8%
|
|
| 1991.07 | 35 |
0.8%
|
|
| 1991.08 | 40 |
0.9%
|
|
| 1991.09 | 22 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1991.10 | 31 |
0.7%
|
|
| 1991.11 | 29 |
0.6%
|
|
| 1991.12 | 35 |
0.8%
|
|
| 1992.01 | 92 |
2.1%
|
|
| 1992.02 | 28 |
0.6%
|
|
| 1992.03 | 39 |
0.9%
|
|
| 1992.04 | 43 |
1%
|
|
| 1992.05 | 38 |
0.9%
|
|
| 1992.06 | 39 |
0.9%
|
|
| 1992.07 | 66 |
1.5%
|
|
| 1992.08 | 46 |
1%
|
|
| 1992.09 | 26 |
0.6%
|
|
| 1992.10 | 59 |
1.3%
|
|
| 1992.11 | 37 |
0.8%
|
|
| 1992.12 | 31 |
0.7%
|
|
| 1993.01 | 97 |
2.2%
|
|
| 1993.02 | 21 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1993.03 | 39 |
0.9%
|
|
| 1993.04 | 23 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1993.05 | 36 |
0.8%
|
|
| 1993.06 | 50 |
1.1%
|
|
| 1993.07 | 73 |
1.6%
|
|
| 1993.08 | 30 |
0.7%
|
|
| 1993.09 | 39 |
0.9%
|
|
| 1993.10 | 46 |
1%
|
|
| 1993.11 | 29 |
0.6%
|
|
| 1993.12 | 25 |
0.6%
|
|
| 1994.01 | 90 |
2%
|
|
| 1994.02 | 34 |
0.8%
|
|
| 1994.03 | 24 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1994.04 | 33 |
0.7%
|
|
| 1994.05 | 29 |
0.6%
|
|
| 1994.06 | 38 |
0.9%
|
|
| 1994.07 | 51 |
1.1%
|
|
| 1994.08 | 50 |
1.1%
|
|
| 1994.09 | 26 |
0.6%
|
|
| 1994.10 | 39 |
0.9%
|
|
| 1994.11 | 42 |
0.9%
|
|
| 1994.12 | 27 |
0.6%
|
|
| 1995.01 | 79 |
1.8%
|
|
| 1995.02 | 19 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1995.03 | 29 |
0.6%
|
|
| 1995.04 | 18 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1995.05 | 46 |
1%
|
|
| 1995.06 | 33 |
0.7%
|
|
| 1995.07 | 45 |
1%
|
|
| 1995.08 | 41 |
0.9%
|
|
| 1995.09 | 32 |
0.7%
|
|
| 1995.10 | 34 |
0.8%
|
|
| 1995.11 | 27 |
0.6%
|
|
| 1995.12 | 26 |
0.6%
|
|
| 1996.01 | 60 |
1.3%
|
|
| 1996.02 | 14 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1996.03 | 19 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1996.04 | 16 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1996.05 | 31 |
0.7%
|
|
| 1996.06 | 33 |
0.7%
|
|
| 1996.07 | 46 |
1%
|
|
| 1996.08 | 30 |
0.7%
|
|
| 1996.09 | 23 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1996.10 | 35 |
0.8%
|
|
| 1996.11 | 18 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1996.12 | 19 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1997.01 | 35 |
0.8%
|
|
| 1997.02 | 11 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1997.03 | 15 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1997.04 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 1997.05 | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1997.06 | 18 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1997.07 | 28 |
0.6%
|
|
| 1997.08 | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1997.09 | 11 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1997.10 | 13 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1997.11 | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1997.12 | 12 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1998.01 | 26 |
0.6%
|
|
| 1998.02 | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1998.03 | 8 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1998.04 | 8 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1998.05 | 9 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1998.06 | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1998.07 | 14 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1998.08 | 7 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1998.09 | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1998.10 | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1998.11 | 8 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1998.12 | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1999.01 | 11 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1999.02 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1999.03 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1999.04 | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1999.05 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 1999.06 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1999.07 | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1999.08 | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1999.09 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1999.10 | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1999.12 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 2000.01 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2000.06 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 2000.07 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 2000.09 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 2000.10 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 2000.12 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 2001.09 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 2001.12 | 1 |
0%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.