| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1. Moving to capital city | 516 |
2%
|
| 2 | 2. Town/city (no capital) in this same State | 471 |
1.8%
|
| 3 | 3. Town/city (no capital) in another State | 426 |
1.7%
|
| 4 | 4. Moving to a rural area | 74 |
0.3%
|
| 5 | 5. Moving to another country | 458 |
1.8%
|
| 6 | 6. No preference | 79 |
0.3%
|
| 96 | 96. Other, please specify | 2 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 23636 |
92.1%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.