| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Combine care for development with other care for the child and household chores | 0 |
0%
|
| 2 | Ask other family members to help provide care for development | 0 |
0%
|
| 3 | Ask other family members to help mother with her with other tasks | 6 |
85.7%
|
| 88 | Others (specify) | 1 |
14.3%
|
| 98 | Don?t know | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 75 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.