| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Child growth and development | 0 |
0%
|
| 2 | Child feeding | 0 |
0%
|
| 3 | Immunization | 2 |
8.7%
|
| 4 | Story telling | 2 |
8.7%
|
| 5 | Playing with children | 6 |
26.1%
|
| 7 | How to manage children | 9 |
39.1%
|
| 8 | Weighing children | 3 |
13%
|
| 88 | Other (specify) | 1 |
4.3%
|
| 98 | Don?t know | 0 |
0%
|
| 99 | Do not need more training | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 59 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.