| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Within this month | 19 |
23.2%
|
| 2 | Within the last month | 17 |
20.7%
|
| 3 | Within the last three months | 25 |
30.5%
|
| 4 | More than a year ago | 11 |
13.4%
|
| 5 | Never got paid | 1 |
1.2%
|
| 88 | Other (specify) | 7 |
8.5%
|
| 98 | Don?t know | 2 |
2.4%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.