| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 71 |
86.6%
|
||
| CREACH WORKER KA GHAR | 2 |
2.4%
|
|
| CREACH WORKRR KA GHAR | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| CRECH WORKER KA GHAR | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| GRAM PANCHAYAT | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| JHOLAGHR | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| JHULA GHAR | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| JHULA GHAR WORKER KA GHAR | 1 |
1.2%
|
|
| JHULAGHAR | 2 |
2.4%
|
|
| KIRAY KI BILLDING HA | 1 |
1.2%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.