| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | no pago | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 0.1 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 0.13 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 0.14 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 0.15 | 15 |
0.8%
|
|
| 0.2 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 0.22 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 0.23 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 0.25 | 43 |
2.3%
|
|
| 0.26 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 0.3 | 51 |
2.8%
|
|
| 0.35 | 17 |
0.9%
|
|
| 0.36 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 0.4 | 6 |
0.3%
|
|
| 0.42 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 0.44 | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| 0.45 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| 0.48 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 0.5 | 130 |
7.1%
|
|
| 0.52 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 0.54 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 0.55 | 5 |
0.3%
|
|
| 0.56 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 0.6 | 71 |
3.9%
|
|
| 0.63 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 0.64 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 0.65 | 6 |
0.3%
|
|
| 0.66 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| 0.7 | 14 |
0.8%
|
|
| 0.75 | 87 |
4.7%
|
|
| 0.78 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 0.8 | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| 0.81 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 0.85 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 0.9 | 35 |
1.9%
|
|
| 0.92 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 0.95 | 5 |
0.3%
|
|
| 0.96 | 5 |
0.3%
|
|
| 0.98 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 0.99 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1 | 274 |
14.9%
|
|
| 1.05 | 16 |
0.9%
|
|
| 1.08 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1.1 | 83 |
4.5%
|
|
| 1.15 | 18 |
1%
|
|
| 1.19 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1.2 | 99 |
5.4%
|
|
| 1.25 | 200 |
10.9%
|
|
| 1.3 | 16 |
0.9%
|
|
| 1.32 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1.35 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1.37 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1.4 | 10 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1.5 | 88 |
4.8%
|
|
| 1.6 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1.7 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1.75 | 12 |
0.7%
|
|
| 1.76 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1.8 | 13 |
0.7%
|
|
| 1.84 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1.9 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1.92 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1.96 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2 | 51 |
2.8%
|
|
| 2.1 | 5 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2.2 | 17 |
0.9%
|
|
| 2.24 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2.25 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2.3 | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2.32 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2.36 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2.4 | 12 |
0.7%
|
|
| 2.5 | 83 |
4.5%
|
|
| 2.59 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2.6 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2.7 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2.75 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2.8 | 7 |
0.4%
|
|
| 2.85 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3 | 41 |
2.2%
|
|
| 3.05 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3.2 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3.3 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3.45 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3.5 | 6 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3.56 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3.75 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3.9 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 4 | 7 |
0.4%
|
|
| 4.2 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 4.5 | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| 4.8 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 5 | 13 |
0.7%
|
|
| 5.5 | 5 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5.6 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 5.75 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 5.8 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 5.9 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 6 | 25 |
1.4%
|
|
| 6.25 | 6 |
0.3%
|
|
| 6.5 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| 6.75 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 6.8 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 7 | 6 |
0.3%
|
|
| 7.5 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 8 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 8.25 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 8.68 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 9 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 10 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| 12 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| 20 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| 21 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| 22 | 7 |
0.4%
|
|
| 22.5 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 23 | 11 |
0.6%
|
|
| 23.5 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 24 | 5 |
0.3%
|
|
| 24.5 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 25 | 15 |
0.8%
|
|
| 26 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| 27 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 28 | 5 |
0.3%
|
|
| 29 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 30 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 33 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 37 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 99999 | no sabe | 0 |
0%
|
| 99999.99 | 58 |
3.2%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 8974 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.