| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | no gasto | 0 |
0%
|
| 0.200000002980232 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 0.25 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 0.5 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1 | 5 |
0.7%
|
|
| 1.39999997615814 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1.5 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2 | 10 |
1.3%
|
|
| 2.5 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2.79999995231628 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2.84999990463257 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3 | 20 |
2.7%
|
|
| 3.5 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 4 | 9 |
1.2%
|
|
| 5 | 21 |
2.8%
|
|
| 6 | 13 |
1.7%
|
|
| 7 | 7 |
0.9%
|
|
| 8 | 9 |
1.2%
|
|
| 8.35000038146973 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 8.5 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 9 | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| 10 | 61 |
8.2%
|
|
| 11 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 12 | 15 |
2%
|
|
| 13 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 13.7200002670288 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 14 | 9 |
1.2%
|
|
| 14.1999998092651 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 15 | 26 |
3.5%
|
|
| 16 | 13 |
1.7%
|
|
| 17 | 4 |
0.5%
|
|
| 18 | 7 |
0.9%
|
|
| 19 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 20 | 77 |
10.3%
|
|
| 20.5 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 21 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 22 | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| 23 | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| 24 | 10 |
1.3%
|
|
| 25 | 25 |
3.4%
|
|
| 25.3999996185303 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 26 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 27 | 4 |
0.5%
|
|
| 28 | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| 29 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 30 | 67 |
9%
|
|
| 32 | 4 |
0.5%
|
|
| 33 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 35 | 8 |
1.1%
|
|
| 36 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 38 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 40 | 29 |
3.9%
|
|
| 42.3400001525879 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 44 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 45 | 5 |
0.7%
|
|
| 47 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 48 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 49 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 50 | 55 |
7.4%
|
|
| 50.5 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 55 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 56 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 58 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 60 | 23 |
3.1%
|
|
| 62 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 63 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 64 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 65 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 70 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 72 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 73 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 74 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 75 | 4 |
0.5%
|
|
| 80 | 27 |
3.6%
|
|
| 85 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 90 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 94 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 95 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 100 | 38 |
5.1%
|
|
| 105 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 108 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 112 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 120 | 7 |
0.9%
|
|
| 125 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 126 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 128 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 150 | 10 |
1.3%
|
|
| 160 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 180 | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| 186 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 192 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 200 | 14 |
1.9%
|
|
| 240 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 250 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 254 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 300 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 322 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 400 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 500 | 4 |
0.5%
|
|
| 600 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 800 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1200 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 9999 | no sabe | 0 |
0%
|
| 9999.990234375 | 16 |
2.1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 10068 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.