The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IMPACT_EVALUATION / IDN_2009_PNPM_V01_M_V01_A_PUF / variable [F26]
impact_evaluation

Impact Evaluation of PNPM Generasi Program 2009-2010, Third Wave

Indonesia, 2009 - 2010
Get Microdata
Reference ID
IDN_2009_PNPM_v01_M_v01_A_PUF
DOI
https://doi.org/10.48529/rm68-de45
Producer(s)
Susan Wong, Junko Onishi, Ben Olken, Ministry of Home Affairs
Collection(s)
Impact Evaluation Surveys The Strategic Impact Evaluation Fund (SIEF)
Metadata
DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Sep 04, 2012
Last modified
Sep 26, 2013
Page views
2805516
Downloads
9310648
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • A1_fin
  • A2_fin
  • A_DLA1TYPE_fin
  • A_DLA2TYPE_fin
  • A_DLA3TYPE_fin
  • A_DLA23_fin
  • A_fin
  • A_KJ_fin
  • B_AM_fin
  • B_fin
  • B_KJ_fin
  • B_LG_fin
  • B_OV_fin
  • B_PG_fin
  • B_PH02_fin
  • B_PH03_fin
  • B_PHTYPE_fin
  • B_PK01_fin
  • B_YK1TYPE_fin
  • B_YK04_fin
  • bcp02_95_fin
  • bpg2type_v_cd_fin
  • BS4_cd_fin
  • BS4_DB_fin
  • I_CH_fin
  • i_fin
  • I_KJ_fin
  • I_RH07_fin
  • I_RH13_fin
  • I_RH19_fin
  • I_RH23_fin
  • K_AMP_fin
  • K_fin
  • K_JPTYPE_fin
  • K_KJ_fin
  • k_old
  • K_PG2TYPE_fin
  • K_PM_fin
  • K_TK_fin
  • KS6_DP_fin
  • KS6_fin
  • L_AS1TYPE_fin
  • L_DN_fin
  • L_fin
  • L_FKS1TYPE_fin
  • L_FKS2TYPE_fin
  • L_FPD04_fin
  • L_FPDTYPE_fin
  • L_GE_fin
  • L_KJ_fin
  • L_PAP_fin
  • L_PD1TYPE_fin
  • L_PD2TYPE_fin
  • L_PD06_fin
  • L_PG1TYPE_fin
  • L_PG2TYPE_fin
  • L_TRTYPE_fin
  • P_CP_fin
  • P_fin
  • P_IP22_fin
  • p_KF1TYPE_fin
  • P_KF2TYPE_fin
  • P_KF3TYPE_fin
  • P_KG01TYPE_fin
  • P_KG02TYPE_fin
  • P_KJ_fin
  • P_KP02_fin
  • P_old
  • P_OV_fin
  • P_PG2TYPE_fin
  • P_TKS04_fin
  • P_TKSTYPE_fin
  • r_aktype_fin
  • R_AR_01_fin
  • R_AR_18_fin
  • R_AR_26_fin
  • R_AR_40_fin
  • R_AR_48_fin
  • R_AR_53_fin
  • R_fin
  • R_GE_fin
  • R_HR1TYPE_fin
  • R_HR2TYPE_fin
  • R_KJ_fin
  • R_KS2TYPE_fin
  • r_ma_fin
  • R_old
  • R_PG1TYPE_fin
  • R_PG2TYPE_fin
  • R_PM02_fin
  • R_PM2TYPE_fin
  • R_PM3TYPE_fin
  • R_PM14_fin
  • R_RJ1TYPE_fin
  • R_RJ2TYPE_fin
  • R_US_fin
  • RR1_fin
  • RR1_RR_fin
  • RS2_DK_fin
  • RS2_fin
  • S_AS1TYPE_fin
  • S_AS2TYPE_fin
  • S_AW1TYPE_fin
  • S_DS2TYPE_fin
  • S_DS3TYPE_fin
  • S_DS4TYPE_fin
  • S_DS5TYPE_fin
  • S_DS6TYPE_fin
  • S_DS7TYPE_fin
  • S_fin
  • S_GR1TYPE_fin
  • S_GR03_fin
  • S_IRTYPE_fin
  • S_KJ_fin
  • S_MSTYPE_fin
  • S_OLTYPE_fin
  • S_PG1TYPE_fin
  • SS5_DS_fin
  • SS5_fin
  • T_BM_fin
  • T_fin
  • T_IM1TYPE_fin
  • T_IM13_fin
  • T_KJ_fin
  • T_NATYPE_fin

Siapakah yg melaksanakan kegiatan penyuluhan tentang kepenti (ifpd05_v)

Data file: i_fin

Overview

Valid: 233
Invalid: 0
Type: Discrete
Start: 1601
End: 1660
Width: 60
Range: -
Format: character

Questions and instructions

Categories
Value Category Cases
ANGGOTA BPD 1
0.4%
APARAT DUSUN 2
0.9%
BIDAN 1
0.4%
BKKBN 2
0.9%
BKM 1
0.4%
BU KEPALA DUSUN 1
0.4%
DARI KABUPATEN 1
0.4%
DAUD 1
0.4%
DEPAG 3
1.3%
DEPAG DAN KEMAHASISWAAA 1
0.4%
DHARMA WANITA TINGKAT KABUPATEN 1
0.4%
DIKNAS 8
3.4%
DIKNAS.KAB.GORONTALO 1
0.4%
DINAS 3
1.3%
DINAS CABANG LANGOWAN SELATAN 1
0.4%
DINAS KABUPATEN 1
0.4%
DINAS KESEHATAN 2
0.9%
DINAS PEND 1
0.4%
DINAS PENDIDIDIKAN 1
0.4%
DINAS PENDIDIKAN 38
16.3%
DINAS PENDIDIKAN BONGOMEME 1
0.4%
DINAS PENDIDIKAN DAN PEMDA 1
0.4%
DINAS PENDIDIKAN KAB. GORONTALO 1
0.4%
DINAS PENDIDIKAN KECAMATAN WONOSARI 1
0.4%
DINAS PENDIDIKAN NASIONAL 1
0.4%
DINAS PENDIDIKAN PROPINSI 1
0.4%
DINAS PP0 1
0.4%
DINAS PPO 1
0.4%
DINAS PPO (PENDIDIKAN DAN PEMUDA OLAHRAGA) 1
0.4%
DINAS PROPINSI 1
0.4%
DINKES 1
0.4%
DOSEN 2
0.9%
DR KABUPATEN 1
0.4%
FASILITATOR PKH 1
0.4%
FASILITATOR PNPM 4
1.7%
FASILITATOR PNPM GENERASI SEHAT DAN CERDAS 1
0.4%
FASILITATOR WVI (WORLD VISION INDONESIA) 1
0.4%
FK PNPM GENERASI 2
0.9%
GEREJA 1
0.4%
IBU CAMAT 2
0.9%
IBU-IBU PKK 1
0.4%
KAMPUS, MAHASISWA 1
0.4%
KECAMATAN 8
3.4%
KEPALA DIKNAS TOLANGOHULA 1
0.4%
KEPALA DINAS PENDIDIKAN 5
2.1%
KEPALA DINAS PENDIDIKAN KAB.PROBOLINGGO 1
0.4%
KEPALA DINAS PENDIDIKAN MOOTILANGO 1
0.4%
KEPALA DINAS PENDIDIKAN PROP. GORONTALO 1
0.4%
KEPALA DINAS PPO 1
0.4%
KEPALA DUSUN 1
0.4%
KEPALA TK SEKECAMATAN /KABUPATEN 1
0.4%
KEPALA UPTD, KETUA GUGUS 1
0.4%
KETUA PAUD 1
0.4%
KETUA PKH 1
0.4%
KETUA PNPM 1
0.4%
KKN 1
0.4%
KONSULTAN 1
0.4%
KPMB 1
0.4%
LEMBAGA PEMERINTAH SWASTA 1
0.4%
LEMBAGA PENDIDIKAN 1
0.4%
LSM 2
0.9%
MAHASISWA 7
3%
MAHASISWA KKN 2
0.9%
MAHASISWA PKL 1
0.4%
MAHASISWA PPL 1
0.4%
MAHASISWA UNPAD 1
0.4%
MANTRI 1
0.4%
MGMP 1
0.4%
OENGAWAS 1
0.4%
ORANG TUA WALI 1
0.4%
ORGANISASI PGRI 1
0.4%
ORMAS 1
0.4%
P&K 1
0.4%
P3A 1
0.4%
PARA GURU DI KELAS PAKET B 1
0.4%
PEMDA 3
1.3%
PEMERINTAH 1
0.4%
PEMERINTAH KABUPATEN 2
0.9%
PEMERINTAH KOTA GORONTALO 1
0.4%
PEMPROV 1
0.4%
PENDAMPING PKH 2
0.9%
PENDETA 1
0.4%
PENGAJAR PAUD 1
0.4%
PENGAWAS PKSD 1
0.4%
PENGAWAS SD 1
0.4%
PENGAWAS SEKOLAH 1
0.4%
PENGURUS PAUD 1
0.4%
PENGURUS PNPM (FASILITATOR DESA) 1
0.4%
PENYELENGGARA 1
0.4%
PENYULUHAN KKN UM (UNIVERSITAS NEGERI MALANG) 1
0.4%
PERANGKAT KECAMATAN ILE BOLENG 1
0.4%
PERANGKAT TIM KECAMATAN ILE BOLENG 1
0.4%
PERWAKILAN PKH 1
0.4%
PETUGAS DIKNAS 1
0.4%
PETUGAS DUSUN 1
0.4%
PETUGAS FASILITATOR KESEHATAN 1
0.4%
PETUGAS KECAMATAN 3
1.3%
PETUGAS KELUARGA HARAPAN 1
0.4%
PETUGAS PENDIDIKAN KAB. FLORES TIMUR 1
0.4%
PETUGAS PENYULUHAN 1
0.4%
PETUGAS UPTD 1
0.4%
PIHAK SEKOLAH 1
0.4%
PKH 1
0.4%
PKK 3
1.3%
PKPN 1
0.4%
PLAN 1
0.4%
PLAN KABUPATEN LEMBATA 1
0.4%
PNMP GSC 1
0.4%
PNPM 25
10.7%
PNPM GENERASI SEHAT DAN CERDAS 1
0.4%
PNPM MANDIRI 1
0.4%
PNPM] 1
0.4%
SEKOLAH 1
0.4%
STAF KABUPATEN 1
0.4%
TIDAK AHU 1
0.4%
TIM DINAS PENDIDIKAN 1
0.4%
TIM PNPM GENERASI SEHAT DAN CERDAS 1
0.4%
UPTD 2
0.9%
UPTD KECAMATAN NAGAWUTUNG 1
0.4%
UPTD PENDIDIKAN DI KECAMATAN 1
0.4%
UPTD PENILIK PAUD 1
0.4%
UPTD/DINAS PENDIDIKAN 1
0.4%
WALI KELAS 1
0.4%
WWI (WAHANA VISI INDPNESIA) 1
0.4%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.