The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / LSMS / BEN_2018_EHCVM_V02_M / variable [F28]
lsms

Enquête Harmonisée sur le Conditions de Vie des Ménages 2018-2019

Benin, 2018 - 2019
Get Microdata
Reference ID
BEN_2018_EHCVM_v02_M
DOI
https://doi.org/10.48529/rn3k-z374
Producer(s)
Institut National de la Statistique et de l’Analyse Économique (INSAE)
Collection(s)
Living Standards Measurement Study (LSMS)
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Feb 09, 2022
Last modified
Sep 01, 2022
Page views
338113
Downloads
12851
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • s00_me_ben2018
  • s00a_co_ben2018
  • s00b_co_ben2018
  • s01_co_ben2018
  • s01_me_ben2018
  • s02_co_ben2018
  • s02_me_ben2018
  • s03_co_ben2018
  • s03_me_ben2018
  • s04_co_ben2018
  • s04_me_ben2018
  • s05_co_ben2018
  • s05_me_ben2018
  • s06_me_ben2018
  • s07a1_me_ben2018
  • s07a2_me_ben2018
  • s07b_me_ben2018
  • s08a_me_ben2018
  • s08b1_me_ben2018
  • s08b2_me_ben2018
  • s09a_me_ben2018
  • s09b_me_ben2018
  • s09c_me_ben2018
  • s09d_me_ben2018
  • s09e_me_ben2018
  • s09f_me_ben2018
  • s10_1_me_ben2018
  • s10_2_me_ben2018
  • s11_me_ben2018
  • s12_me_ben2018
  • s13a_1_me_ben2018
  • s13a_2_me_ben2018
  • s13b_1_me_ben2018
  • s13b_2_me_ben2018
  • s14_me_ben2018
  • s15_me_ben2018
  • s16a_me_ben2018
  • s16b_me_ben2018
  • s16c_me_ben2018
  • s17_me_ben2018
  • s18_1_me_ben2018
  • s18_2_me_ben2018
  • s18_3_me_ben2018
  • s18_4_me_ben2018
  • s19_me_ben2018
  • s20_me_ben2018
  • ehcvm_conso_ben2018
  • ehcvm_individu_ben2018
  • ehcvm_menage_ben2018
  • ehcvm_ponderations_ben2018
  • ehcvm_welfare_ben2018
  • grappe_gps_ben2018

10.19_0. Code ID du membre1 qui gère les revenus de cette entreprise? (s10q19__0)

Data file: s10_2_me_ben2018

Overview

Valid: 2671
Invalid: 5729
Minimum: 1
Maximum: 22
Type: Continuous
Decimal: 0
Start: 274
End: 275
Width: 2
Range: 1 - 22
Format: Numeric
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.